Race Results

Results for 2023 Race 9, Category All, Club: All
Pos Bib No Name Category Time Points Club
16534Elliot ReedJunior Male00:13:5520Unattached
25654Emilia FrostJunior Female00:14:2920DPFR
35666Kian BallJunior Male00:15:0419Denby Dale Travellers AC
46555Charles HardyJunior Male00:15:2427(PB)Denby Dale Travellers AC
56543Enoma OsaweJunior Male00:15:4227(PB)Unattached
66517Finnley MacKenzieJunior Male00:15:5316DPFR
76531Elanor WalkerJunior Female00:16:0721(PB)Denby Dale Travellers AC
86533Bella-Maria MinichielloJunior Female00:16:1218DPFR
95587Sylvie EllisJunior Female00:16:1617Denby Dale Travellers AC
106551Elliot HargreavesJunior Male00:16:4715Hallamshire Harriers
116539Lisha JacksonJunior Female00:17:0616Unattached
126559Hugo FordJunior Male00:17:3024(PB)Unattached
136515Alexander WrightJunior Male00:18:0113PFRAC
1438Eva-rose AubeeluckJunior Female00:18:2615Bradfield School
156510Osariemon OsaweJunior Female00:18:3914Denby Dale Travellers AC
166560Edward LloydJunior Male00:18:5122(PB)Unattached
176541Harrison ArnoldJunior Male00:20:2311Unattached
186556Martha MacKenzieJunior Female00:20:5613DPFR
196532Agnes WalkerJunior Female00:22:0312Denby Dale Travellers AC
206138Tom FryersMale00:26:5720PFRAC
217039George ParrMale00:27:3119PFRAC
225768Declan WainerMale00:27:5520(PB)Askern DRC
236730Will CarterMale00:27:5817Unattached
2451Richard CottamVet Male00:28:2720PFRAC
256211Josh EllisMale00:29:1216Vegan Runners UK
26841Jordan StreetVet Male00:29:2219Clowne Road Runners
27151Luke BiddwellMale00:29:4423(PB)Glossopdale Harriers
28431Sam DavisonMale00:30:0122(PB)DPFR
29998Matthew DalyMale00:30:0413Worksop Harriers
30216Matt CatchpoleMale00:30:0812Unattached
313521Austin FrostVet Male 5000:30:1120DPFR
322082Paul SkuseVet Male00:30:1618Glossopdale Harriers
332753Kevin DoyleVet Male00:30:3617Kimberworth Striders
34461Damian KilpinVet Male00:30:5316PFRAC
351084Naomi DrakefordFemale00:31:0424(PB)Barnsley AC
364385Paul WatsonVet Male00:31:0715Wellgate Running Club
37704Andrew EadesMale00:31:1411DPFR
383202Jon HallamVet Male00:31:2114PFRAC
397002Chris BrownVet Male 5000:31:3519Killamarsh Kestrels
406837James MumfordMale00:31:3610Denby Dale Travellers AC
413588Steve SandersVet Male 5000:31:4018PFRAC
422679Joe HowardMale00:31:429Wakefield Tri Club
437062Izaak ParsonsMale00:31:5318(PB)Unattached
445266Joe WorthingtonVet Male00:31:5813Ackworth Road Runners
45873Mark JonesMale00:32:107DPFR
466254Jason WestmorelandVet Male 5000:32:1527(PB)Rothwell Harriers
47524Will LeaningMale00:32:196Unattached
484491Neil GrocuttMale00:32:245Kimberworth Striders
496704Guy RossonMale00:32:294Unattached
507042Allan ShawMale00:32:333Vegan Runners UK
51277Paul HargreavesVet Male00:32:3512Unattached
52679Malcolm BaggaleyVet Male00:32:4214(PB)Steel City Striders
534294Simon BennettVet Male 6000:32:5929(PB)Bowland Fell Runners
543804John HimsworthMale00:33:092Hillsborough Rivelin Running Club
554756Al CookVet Male 5000:33:1616Steel City Striders
565748Henry BradyMale00:33:231Worksop Harriers
574457David LewisMale00:33:3210(PB)Hallamshire Harriers
58470Daniel HagueMale00:33:360PFRAC
59660Shaun SwallowVet Male 5000:33:5515Barnsley Harriers
603284Luke HomeMale00:34:050Start to jog
614336Oliver PikeVet Male00:34:1910PFRAC
624170Angus ThomsonMale00:34:260Barnsley Harriers
635108Ben NevillMale00:34:290Vegan Runners UK
645454Mark HewittVet Male 5000:34:4014Unattached
653915Jonathan CoxVet Male00:34:519Wakefield Tri Club
66565Oliver WigglesworthMale00:34:5310(PB)Ackworth Road Runners
675576William HorobinJunior Male00:35:0210Ackworth Road Runners
68825Kev SavilleVet Male 5000:35:0513DPFR
691398Helen SedgewickFemale00:35:0919Unattached
702275Chris BeadleVet Male00:35:198Unattached
715853Kerry SavilleVet Male 5000:35:2312DPFR
723269Daniel HectorMale00:35:260Unattached
732431Gareth IrvineVet Male00:35:307PFRAC
744741Chris LawsonVet Male 5000:35:5711Steel City Striders
7595Russell BeresfordVet Male 5000:35:5910DPFR
762564Johnathan Cocker (dupl 2515)Male00:36:010Unattached
774851Jonathon BuddVet Male 5000:36:039Unattached
786911Matt WomersleyMale00:36:060PFRAC
792153Jamie WilkesVet Male00:36:076Hillsborough Rivelin Running Club
803576Ellie CrownshawFemale00:36:1118Bradfield
81572Jonathan GriffinMale00:36:1510(PB)Kimberworth Striders
82567Charlie SimmsMale00:36:1510(PB)Unattached
835625Pete DalyVet Male 5000:36:1918(PB)Glossopdale Harriers
847024Guy SmithVet Male 5000:36:247Unattached
854878Majka KunickaVet Female00:36:2720PFRAC
86857Sophie CromwellFemale00:36:3217Holmfirth Harriers
87890Adam FosterVet Male 5000:36:4816(PB)Wakefield Tri Club
88441Thomas LowtonMale00:36:5210(PB)Unattached
891735Richard MackieVet Male 5000:36:565PFRAC
905335Martin GreenoughVet Male 5000:37:004Steel City Striders
91696Julie WilsonVet Female 5000:37:2020Hallamshire Harriers
922214Jon HowardVet Male 5000:37:233Wakefield Tri Club
93235Ben WilsonMale00:37:360Unattached
944903Mark HatfieldVet Male00:37:405Unattached
956770Martin MossVet Male 5000:37:432Steel City Striders
962601Micheal WalshMale00:37:510Unattached
974147Pez HoldaVet Male00:37:573SRC
985296Gavin SandersonVet Male00:37:574Kingstone Runners
996803Stephen SkidmoreVet Male 6000:38:0519Denby Dale Travellers AC
100868Hannah MillerFemale00:38:1816Unattached
1014902Nick ForresterVet Male00:38:242Unattached
1025946Gavin RossonVet Male 5000:38:261Unattached
103782Jonathan WoodMale00:38:370Unattached
1042130Darren HorobinVet Male00:38:401Ackworth Road Runners
1055366Mike LloydMale00:38:520Unattached
1061657Lesley ParkerVet Female00:38:5719PFRAC
1075463Liam FoxVet Male00:39:2010(PB)Unattached
1082576Lee StoreyVet Male00:39:300PFRAC
109641Stephen StoreyVet Male 6000:39:3018PFRAC
1104781Helen WrightVet Female00:39:4118PFRAC
111534Joe CooperMale00:39:450Unattached
1126826Chris LawrenceVet Male 5000:39:480Worksop Harriers
113176Shaun ClarksonVet Male 5000:39:570Barnsley Harriers
1146141Aaron KirkwoodVet Male00:39:580Unattached
1153532Richard BowlesMale00:40:070Unattached
116601Aaron GreenwoodMale00:40:2010(PB)Rotherham Running Club
1174679Matthew ColdwellVet Male00:40:220PFRAC
118148Andy HincliffeVet Male 6000:40:2217Steel City Striders
1195785Emma MooreFemale00:40:2615Barnsley Harriers
1206680Rebecca CrosslandFemale00:40:2814PFRAC
1212760Paul GreenwoodVet Male00:40:320Unattached
1227064Jake ChanMale00:40:3510(PB)Unattached
1231024Keith HolmesVet Male 6000:40:3516DPFR
1245339Jonathan CarrVet Male00:40:420Unattached
1255091Phill TyasMale00:40:420Unattached
1266850Tammy GainesFemale00:40:4413Ackworth Road Runners
127745Liam EvansMale00:40:480Unattached
128271Jess LishmanFemale00:40:5217(PB)DPFR
1291661Valentina WrightVet Female00:40:5317PFRAC
1303176Steve RandallMale00:40:540Unattached
1315431Caroline GreenoughVet Female 5000:41:0519Steel City Striders
1324614Anne MiddletonVet Female 6000:41:0720Denby Dale Travellers AC
1335104Mark WebsterVet Male 5000:41:110Askern DRC
134397Madeleine SpencerFemale00:41:2111Worksop Harriers
1357031Max LimpkinMale00:41:230Unattached
1366236Matthew BurgonMale00:41:250Hillsborough Rivelin Running Club
1374939Gillian BurgonFemale00:41:2610Hillsborough Rivelin Running Club
1381950Laura Mackenzie Vet Female00:41:3016Unattached
1394333Ellie DoddVet Female00:41:3215Hillsborough Rivelin Running Club
140559Janet FormanVet Female 5000:41:3628(PB)Holmfirth Harriers
141560Dan WildMale00:41:3610(PB)Unattached
142186Stuart McCluskieVet Male00:41:421(PB)Worksop Harriers
1436925Lee HaywardVet Male00:41:470Wakefield AC
1446763James MasonVet Male00:41:500Hillsborough Rivelin Running Club
1457065Max ChenMale00:41:5310(PB)Unattached
1464806Sandra FordVet Female00:42:0424(PB)Rotherham Running Club
1476165Heather GrahamFemale00:42:109PFRAC
1481230Chris DeaconVet Male 5000:42:120PFRAC
1496037Mark GrahamVet Male 5000:42:130PFRAC
150274MAry DoughertyFemale00:42:178Unattached
151300Racheal WinterbottomFemale00:42:227PFRAC
1524153Graham DoddVet Male 6000:42:3115Rotherham Running Club
153267Chris HorsfallVet Male 6000:42:4614Handsworth Roadhogs
1546046James DaveyMale00:42:500Ackworth Road Runners
155730Heath RamsdenMale00:43:030PFRAC
1565032Nick HailsVet Male00:43:210Hillsborough Rivelin Running Club
157892New BrockelbankFemale00:43:317(PB)Unattached
1587066Ellie LockFemale00:43:3116(PB)Unattached
159123Joseph CurrieMale00:43:530Unattached
1604794Todd WoodheadMale00:44:1610(PB)Wakefield Tri Club
1614325Flora Le BorgneFemale00:44:214Unattached
1623175William MurgatroydVet Male 7000:45:0020Unattached
1633892Kevin RandallMale00:45:070Valley Hill Runners
164185Catherine MhembereVet Female 5000:45:1217Worksop Harriers
1653067Hugh MackieJunior Male00:45:299PFRAC
1661613Sally CampbellVet Female00:45:5513Denby Dale Travellers AC
1676183Steve BlakeVet Male00:46:010Steel City Striders
168506Duncan AitkenVet Male00:46:040Unattached
1692417Sharon JamesVet Female 6000:46:0619DPFR
1703941Beni EdgeVet Female 5000:46:1316Unattached
1714057Michael RichardsonVet Male 5000:46:160Handsworth Roadhogs
1723813Rose WigglesworthVet Female00:46:1912Ackworth Road Runners
173938Anne BjerreVet Female00:46:3011Unattached
1746013Harriet DrouinFemale00:46:342PFRAC
1755536Eve Slater CodmanFemale00:46:343Unattached
1764841Luke BamforthMale00:46:5510(PB)Unattached
1776250Caroline BattyVet Female00:46:5610Barnsley Harriers
178339Ricki OscroftMale00:47:010Clowne Road Runners
1794100Rose JamesVet Female00:47:029Ackworth Road Runners
1801805Stephanie EvansVet Female00:47:048Unattached
181845Mark SmalesVet Male 6000:47:0413Unattached
1822532Brian CooperVet Male 5000:47:100Kingstone Runners
1834830Julie DarigalaVet Female 5000:47:2715Black Combe
1843964Sarah WalchVet Female00:47:277PFRAC
1856185Charotte BoigFemale00:47:291Unattached
1865304Michael CurrieVet Male 5000:47:310Unattached
187116Lisa HinchliffeVet Female00:47:456PFRAC
1886844Dawn ShortVet Female 5000:47:4714Hillsborough Rivelin Running Club
189620Spencer ShortMale00:47:470Unattached
1904969Sue RedheadVet Female 5000:47:5023(PB)Unattached
1913876Andy HorsfallMale00:47:510Unattached
1924402Nick PowellVet Male00:47:530Unattached
193596Ritchie BleakleyMale00:47:5710(PB)Unattached
194594Lee FreemanVet Male00:47:5710(PB)Unattached
195837Bryan WoodVet Male 6000:48:0512Unattached
1964494Rich MillnsVet Male 5000:48:0910(PB)Rotherham Running Club
1974405Daniel ThomasVet Male00:48:160Unattached
1985059Erin KadadualaFemale00:48:2110(PB)Unattached
1994666Kelly ReddingtonFemale00:48:3310(PB)Denby Dale Travellers AC
20031Martin KnightVet Male 6000:48:3911Unattached
2017047Martha CurrieFemale00:49:170Unattached
2024612Stuart FrithVet Male 6000:49:2410Rotherham Running Club
2035779Polly LoitusFemale00:49:340Unattached
2046285Clive DowningVet Male 6000:50:389Steel City Striders
205531Joanne HowdenVet Female 5000:51:0512Rothwell Harriers
2061086Rosalind BedfordVet Female 6000:51:4218Denby Dale Travellers AC
20798Patrick OdowdVet Male00:52:0410(PB)Unattached
208214Steve DickinsonVet Male 5000:52:080PFRAC
209786Bryan HagueVet Male 6000:52:168PFRAC
2102544Elaine WhiteVet Female 5000:52:2511Denby Dale Travellers AC
21125Ray BrownVet Male 7000:52:2619PFRAC
2126600Andrew TaylorVet Male 5000:52:270PFRAC
2136766Chris WalmpleyMale00:52:350Unattached
2143961Fiona EarlVet Female 5000:52:3810Kimberworth Striders
2153660Colin EarlVet Male 5000:52:410Kimberworth Striders
216603Angela WrightVet Female 5000:53:0619(PB)Rotherham Running Club
2177050Steven FarrellVet Male 6000:53:097Free runners
21844Sue JacksonVet Female00:53:145Unattached
2197063Sam KillickVet Female00:53:1514(PB)Unattached
2206151Emily FreemanFemale00:54:100Wakefield
2216029Elizabeth WilloughbyVet Female 6000:54:4517Denby Dale Travellers AC
222947Barbara HagueVet Female 7000:54:5520PFRAC
2234500Robert HaleVet Male 5000:54:5610(PB)Unattached
2247061Joe SparksMale00:54:590PFRAC
2255421Abbie DaggVet Female00:55:003Denby Dale Travellers AC
226212Natelie StoneFemale00:55:020Ackworth Road Runners
2271733Peter KnightVet Male00:55:070PFRAC
2281413Richard KnowlesVet Male00:55:090Totley AC
2293555Julie KingVet Female00:55:132Clowne Road Runners
230484Rebecca MarshallVet Female00:55:141Clowne Road Runners
231823Kirsty SurgeyVet Female00:55:190Strideout
232435Mark ThornsonVet Male 5000:55:350Lonely Goat RC
2335090Paul WheatleyVet Male 7000:55:4918Barnsley Harriers
2346943Deborah WilsonVet Female 5000:55:498Barnsley Harriers
2354219Tracy HughesVet Female 5000:55:507Unattached
236432Aaleksandra KoloszycVet Female00:55:5110(PB)Unattached
2374498Stella TaylorVet Female 5000:55:596Denby Dale Travellers AC
2381411Ian WadeVet Male00:56:030Handsworth Roadhogs
239278Emily ChatwinFemale00:56:070Ackworth Road Runners
2404981Carl DixonVet Male 5000:56:110Kingstone Runners
2413494John ExleyVet Male 5000:56:110Kingstone Runners
24283David LloydVet Male00:56:110Unattached
243533JAmie BoothMale00:56:120Steel City Striders
244361Victoria JohnsonFemale00:56:130Steel City Striders
245473David BoothVet Male 6000:56:346Unattached
2461884Mandy GraysonVet Female00:56:340Unattached
2474551Helen FryersVet Female 5000:56:4015(PB)PFRAC
2483210Emma PincottFemale00:56:400Valley Hill Runners
2495969Heather LindleyVet Female 5000:56:554PFRAC
250581Sara WolstenholmeVet Female 5000:57:0213(PB)PFRAC
2515546Kirsty SalmonVet Female00:57:1210(PB)PFRAC
2525686Collin BallVet Male 6000:57:1815(PB)Unattached
2536561Jill CarltonVet Female00:57:3910(PB)PFRAC
2541433Robin CloughVet Male00:57:390PFRAC
2551573Sarah CloughVet Female 5000:57:392PFRAC
256678Jane FarrellVet Female 6000:57:3916Unattached
257923Phil HinchcliffeVet Male 5000:57:390PFRAC
2586675Stephen KnightVet Male00:57:390Wakefield Tri Club
259974Tracey NewmanVet Female00:57:450Holmfirth Harriers
2603119Richard WhaleVet Male 6000:57:454Holmfirth Harriers
2615351Steve DommettVet Male 6000:57:503PFRAC
2624496Caroline CopelandVet Female00:57:560Ackworth Road Runners
2635111Sarah TurnerFemale00:57:570Ackworth Road Runners
264535Joe MiddletonMale00:58:090Ackworth Road Runners
2654292Stu SmithVet Male 6000:58:092PFRAC
2664673Dawn CorletVet Female 5000:58:1511(PB)Rothwell Harriers
2676840Christine RobinsonVet Female 6000:59:1315Unattached
2682230Tracey WoodwardVet Female00:59:130PFRAC
269302Rachel GrayVet Female 5000:59:220Barnsley Harriers
270344Carol HillVet Female 5000:59:220Unattached
2712538Sarah NormanVet Female 5001:00:210DPFR
2726293Caroline BrashVet Female01:00:400Steel City Striders
2736118Rosie SmithFemale01:00:400Steel City Striders
2743289Tim OwenVet Male01:05:390Unattached
2754908Jane ElliotVet Female 5001:05:580Team Manvers Run
2765970Jake LodgeMale01:06:040Meltham AC
27714David DownsVet Male 5001:06:140Stocksbridge RC
2786608Michael InghamVet Male 7001:06:1417Steel City Striders
2795810Susan ForbesVet Female 6001:07:2024(PB)DAC
2805416Jude HandleyFemale01:07:2110(PB)Unattached
2815424Lindsey StoreyVet Female01:07:2110(PB)Unattached

Offroad Race Series


Notice: ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) in /home/undeadmo/public_html/trunce/wp-includes/functions.php on line 5309