Race Results

Results for 2018 Race 9, Category All, Club: All
Pos Bib No Name Category Time Points Club
14560Gus Dufeu-LongJunior Male00:14:5220Denby Dale Travellers
25580Finlay GrantJunior Male00:15:2022(PB)Chesterfield Athletics
33067Hugh MackieJunior Male00:15:3718PFRAC
43068John HalsteadJunior Male00:16:0717PFRAC
55537Thomas BradleyJunior Male00:16:1416Hallamshire Harriers
64579Imogen WolffJunior Female00:16:4020Holmfirth Harriers
75556James WhiteJunior Male00:17:0615Barnsley Harriers
85595William RobertsJunior Male00:17:1221(PB)Denby Dale AC
95507Joseph CurrieJunior Male00:17:1413Leeds City
104575Abigail CaieJunior Female00:17:1919Denby Dale Travellers
115593Thomas SchoolarJunior Male00:17:2016(PB)Denby Dale AC
125557Harry MollartJunior Male00:17:2411Wakefield Harriers
133088James FryersJunior Male00:17:3810PFRAC
144569Mathew MillsJunior Male00:18:019PFRAC
155654Danny BerkittJunior Male00:18:028Wombwell
165594Abigail SchoolarJunior Female00:18:1418Denby Dale AC
175547Oliver FranceJunior Male00:18:567PFRAC
185506Martha CurrieJunior Female00:18:5717Leeds City
195576William HorobinJunior Male00:19:056Ackworth Road Runners
204577Ben Worboys-HodgsonJunior Male00:19:065Denby Dale Travellers
215622Beatrice GillespieJunior Female00:19:0916Hallamshire Harriers
225528Thomas MoffatJunior Male00:19:154Strideout
235609Isabel HuntJunior Female00:19:1715Hallamshire Harriers
245555Goerge DoyleJunior Male00:19:273Bradfield School
255611Esme JomesJunior Female00:19:3014Hallamshire Harriers
265602Caleb HolmesJunior Male00:19:4810(PB)Unattached
275600Ben HaighJunior Male00:20:071Denby Dale AC
284578Victoria Worboys-HodgsonJunior Female00:20:1413Denby Dale Travellers
295585Amelia TheobaldJunior Female00:20:4712Bradfield School
305558Evie MollartJunior Female00:20:5511Wakefield Harriers
315525Alice FeethamJunior Female00:21:0810Holmfirth Harriers
325596Lucy FairburnJunior Female00:21:159Longwood Harriers
335590Charles WatsonJunior Male00:21:280Denby Dale AC
345612Ellie MillsJunior Female00:21:338Hallamshire Harriers
355632George BaileyJunior Male00:21:4210(PB)Unattached
364562Maddison MillsJunior Female00:21:437Hallamshire Harriers
375618Madison HagueJunior Female00:21:4716(PB)Hallamshire Harriers
385610Isobelle SmithJunior Female00:21:507(PB)Hallamshire Harriers
395656Luly HollandJunior Female00:22:164Wakefield Tri Club
405608Heidi DepledgeJunior Female00:22:253Wakefield Tri Club
414576Frances Worboys-HodgsonJunior Female00:22:442Denby Dale Travellers
425589Millie PowellJunior Female00:22:461Wakefield Harriers
432846Tom SavilleMale00:23:0824(PB)DPFR
445640Violet CrosslandJunior Female00:23:270Unattached
455587Sylvie EllisJunior Female00:23:560Denby Dale AC
464566William HalsteadJunior Male00:23:570PFRAC
475575Oscar SquiresJunior Male00:24:240Hallamshire Harriers
486435Ben ButlerMale00:25:1619Wakefield Harriers
495652Joel WilsonJunior Male00:25:160Team Manvers
505633Hannah BaileyJunior Female00:25:3210(PB)Ackworth Road Runners
515315Alan FordVet Male00:25:4320Barnsley Harriers
52461Damian KilpinVet Male00:26:1019PFRAC
535642Beth JonesJunior Female00:26:100Wakefield Tri Club
542274Philip MorrisMale00:26:1318Handsworth Roadhogs
552753Kevin DoyleVet Male00:26:3218Kimberworth Striders
566106Stewart KnowlesVet Male00:26:3724(PB)Wakefield Harriers
574536Thea BristowJunior Female00:26:460Hallamshire Harriers
585653Millie HutfieldJunior Female00:27:100
595604Sophie ByrneJunior Female00:27:140Wakefield Tri Club
605652Joel WilsonJunior Male00:27:160Team Manvers
614546Jorja HagueJunior Female00:27:280Hallamshire Harriers
625510Katie HutchinsonJunior Female00:27:360Hallamshire Harriers
635061Ben MalcolmMale00:27:4720(PB)Unattached
644278Daniel LimbMale00:28:1721(PB)PFRAC
653391Martin JamesMale00:28:3325(PB)Doncaster AC
665603Aoife ByrneJunior Female00:28:405(PB)Wakefield Tri Club
675983Andrew SmithMale00:28:5414Unattached
685511Holly HutchinsonJunior Female00:28:590Hallamshire Harriers
692983Simon JenningsMale00:29:0813
705869Tim WebsterVet Male00:29:0919(PB)Kingstone Runners
714385Paul WatsonVet Male00:29:2315Wellgate
723269Daniel HectorMale00:29:2822(PB)Unattached
735398Shaun MollartVet Male 5000:29:3120Wakefield Harriers
745475Matt PooleMale00:29:3921(PB)#
75637Stephen OrmeVet Male00:29:3914
765995Eve CrownshawFemale00:29:4230(PB)Dark Peak
775480Paul FairburnVet Male00:29:4823(PB)Unattached
78825Kev SavilleVet Male 5000:29:5519DPFR
794082Matthew PattisonMale00:30:0010Unattached
805865Noel AdkinsMale00:30:039Barnsley AC
815266Joe WorthingtonMale00:30:228Ackworht Road Runners
823576Ellie CrownshawFemale00:30:2919Bradfield
832520Jack SwindellsMale00:30:417
845705Charlie NarozanskaVet Female00:30:4220Steel City Striders
854756Al CookVet Male00:30:4312Steel City Striders
866095John LaverickMale00:30:526Rothwell Harriers
875898James SilvesterMale00:30:565Killamarsh Kestrals
881735Richard MackieVet Male00:31:0211PFRAC
896327Christopher ThodayMale00:31:0414(PB)Team Manvers
906053Neil MowerVet Male 5000:31:0628(PB)Team Manvers
911820John CalvertVet Male 5000:31:2317Dewsbury Road Runners
923588Steve SandersVet Male00:31:2810PFRAC
935282Maththew ManMale00:31:3313(PB)Unattached
944454Daniel StanleyMale00:31:4712(PB)Unattached
953776Michael TomanVet Male 5000:31:4916Rossendale Harriers
963143Barrie WainVet Male00:31:539
9795Russell BeresfordVet Male 5000:31:5515DPFR
98176Shaun ClarksonVet Male 5000:31:5714Barnsley Harriers
99134Ian CharlesworthVet Male 5000:32:0013PFRAC
1005422Nick GreenwoodMale00:32:0311(PB)Stadium Runners
1014830Julie DarigalaVet Female00:32:0629(PB)PFRAC
1024318Laura GillFemale00:32:0718PFRAC
103798Dick SelfVet Male 5000:32:1121(PB)Rotherham Harriers
1046254Jason WestmorelandVet Male 5000:32:1911Rothwell Harriers
1054851Jonathon BuddVet Male00:32:208
1061760Ben WaltersVet Male00:32:217
1076253Simon GarsideVet Male 5000:32:2510Rothwell Harriers
1086442Bartley StuartVet Male 5000:32:319Doncaster AC
1093528Nigel CrossfieldVet Male00:32:416
1104485Marie-Louise TaylorVet Female00:32:4828(PB)Doncaster AC
11128Jim BellVet Male 5000:32:528PFRAC
1125339Jonathan CarrVet Male00:32:5215(PB)Unattached
1136138Tom FryersMale00:32:566(PB)PFRAC
114660Shaun SwallowVet Male00:33:114Barnsley Harriers
1155500Lucas Hall-BrownMale00:33:120Unattached
1163893Patrick HeptinstallVet Male 5000:33:177Wakefield Tri Club
1172130Darren HorobinVet Male00:33:233Ackworth Road Runners
1183523Paul FryersVet Male 5000:33:2314(PB)PFRAC
1195946Gavin RossonVet Male00:33:262Unattached
1204150Joe CroftMale00:33:280Kimberworth Striders
1213394Malcolm LeggettVet Male 5000:33:285Doncaster AC
1225095Josh Hall-BrownMale00:33:320Unattached
1235093Michael SquiresVet Male00:33:411Steel City Striders
124995Kevin YewlettVet Male 6000:33:4620Holmfirth Harriers
12590Kelvin BowskillVet Male 6000:33:5229(PB)PFRAC
1264619Jorge BronzeMale00:33:570Steel City Striders
1275967Harun UmarjiVet Male00:34:000Dewsbury Road Runners
1286012Stewart KempVet Male 6000:34:0118DPFR
1296432Pete WadeVet Male 6000:34:0827(PB)Doncaster AC
1306477David MarshallVet Male 5000:34:094
131696Julie WilsonVet Female00:34:1017Hallamshire Harriers
1324902Nick ForresterVet Male00:34:1010(PB)Unattached
1333780Lee HopkinsVet Male00:34:1410(PB)Ackworth Road Runners
1346130Adam LavelleMale00:34:160Unattached
1356141Aaron KirkwoodMale00:34:160Unattached
1365788Simon HarrisonVet Male 5000:34:2213(PB)Unattached
1376484Jonathan SmithMale00:34:270
1386081Lewis LawsonMale00:34:3010(PB)Unattached
1396437Martyn DrabbleMale00:34:310
1401274Nick MorrisMale00:34:360
1416375Peter DawsonMale00:34:397(PB)
1424903Mark HatfieldMale00:34:430Unattached
1431230Chris DeaconVet Male 5000:34:442PFRAC
1442787Stan HalsteadVet Male 5000:34:481PFRAC
1455478Jonathan UnwinVet Male00:34:490Unattached
1466328Jordy ElwickMale00:34:5010(PB)Unattached
1472047Allan SpurrVet Male 5000:34:520Wakefield Harriers
1485989Andrew NicholsonMale00:35:060Wakefield Harriers
1495032Nick HailsVet Male00:35:149(PB)Steel City Striders
1506025Daniel ShinnVet Male00:35:210Unattached
1514774Ben JonesMale00:35:230Steel City Striders
1526097Hayden MounsherVet Male00:35:2410(PB)Vegan Runners UK
1536474Gary MarshallVet Male00:35:320Team Manvers
1544679Matthew ColdwellVet Male00:35:340PFRAC
1555131Andrew JacksonVet Male00:35:370Worksop Harriers
1565206Ashleigh BowskillFemale00:35:4618(PB)PFRAC
1574295Hayley NewboundFemale00:35:4916Wakfield Harriers
1583658Steve SlatorMale00:35:510
1592158Joanne WorboysFemale00:35:5115
1606350Bradley BannisterMale00:35:5210(PB)Ackworth Road Runners
1615727Darren HewittVet Male00:35:540Wakefield Harriers
1626155Nick NewmanVet Male 5000:36:1110(PB)Doncaster AC
1636468Luke McGuinnessMale00:36:150PFRAC
1645763Wayne ButlerMale00:36:170St Therasas
1655155Wayne xMale00:36:230Unattached
1664781Helen WrightFemale00:36:2814PFRAC
1675378Richard PayneVet Male00:36:310Unattached
1686348Hannah ButcherFemale00:36:3223(PB)PFRAC
1695335Martin GreenoughVet Male00:36:330Steel City Striders
1706466Rowena SkelhornVet Female00:36:3516Rothwell Harriers
1714934Nick ThorntonMale00:36:450PFRAC
1724133Phil HowsonVet Male00:36:450Steel City Striders
1735965Darren HigginsVet Male00:36:5510(PB)Unattached
1746131Richard HerbertVet Male00:36:550Unattached
1751570Graham BatesonVet Male 6000:37:0016Barnsley AC
1765497Tillie ClarkFemale00:37:0212St Theresas
177695Wayne ParkinsonVet Male 5000:37:020PFRAC
1786169Mat KellyMale00:37:040Rothwell Harriers
1794400David WoodVet Male 5000:37:040Kimberworth Striders
1805921Sam AinscoughMale00:37:110Steel City Striders
1814743Rich PurdyVet Male00:37:210Danum Harriers
1826413Regan HansonMale00:37:240Steel City Striders
1833278Bob GrocuttVet Male00:37:280Steel City Striders
1842121Roger BedfordVet Male 5000:37:291(PB)Unattached
185616Mel McCartVet Male00:37:360
1866132Harry TaskerMale00:37:400Unattached
1876285Clive DowningVet Male 5000:37:5110(PB)Steel City Striders
1886238Pete WilsonVet Male 5000:37:5510(PB)Team Manvers
1891367Keith DentonVet Male 5000:38:027(PB)
1903679Jonathan WilliamsVet Male00:38:030Unattached
1916471Sam HartFemale00:38:0911
1925735Ryan BusseyMale00:38:1210(PB)Unattached
1936485Mark WhitakerMale00:38:290Roberttown Road Runners
1943794Jeff MillerVet Male00:38:330Meltham AC
195951Mark WilsonMale00:38:490
1965154Dave ZandrowiuzVet Male00:38:500Unattached
1973964Sarah WalchFemale00:38:5410PFRAC
1984170Angus ThomsonMale00:38:560Barnsley Harriers
1996142Dave AllisonMale00:39:0810(PB)Ackworth Road Runners
2005234Scott CampbellVet Male00:39:120Unattached
201725Eugene RybinskiVet Male 6000:39:1615DPFR
2023855Claire DutsonFemale00:39:269Porter Valley Plodders
2034451John HinchcliffeMale00:39:260Unattached
2046478Paul SmithVet Male 5000:39:270Steel City Striders
2054100Rose JamesFemale00:39:298Doncaster AC
2066452Grant HollandVet Male00:39:320Wakefield Tri Club
2073300Edward Higgins (No DOB)Vet Male00:39:410Unattached
2086457Tom HarrisionMale00:39:450
2096224Dez Mitchell (dup 6188)Vet Male00:39:470Glossopdale
2105752Victoria MoorheadVet Female00:39:5415Sheffield Running Club
2116178Angela DalesVet Female00:39:5914
2125202Kelly FordVet Female00:40:0113Barnsley Harriers
2134223Joe AshtonMale00:40:0310(PB)Unattached
2146179Phil AmblerVet Male00:40:060
2156472Megan WhitakerFemale00:40:077Steel City Striders
2169999Unknown Runner00:40:1021
2176395Anne HegartyVet Male 5000:40:157(PB)Totley AC
2186376Anne WallaceFemale00:40:166
2196177Iain BriggsMale00:40:170
2206480Tish BroomheadFemale00:40:225Steel City Striders
2216352Ellie SprakeFemale00:40:284Unattached
2226479Richard TaylorMale00:40:280
2236412Chris HartleyVet Male 5000:40:3110(PB)Blaydon Harriers
2244608David EllicottVet Male00:40:3510(PB)Keswick AC
2254085Darren BristowVet Male00:40:430Hallamshire Harriers
226935Micah WilsonVet Male 5000:40:550Hallamshire Harriers
2273989Andy WoffindenVet Male 5000:40:550Steel City Striders
2283175William MurgatroydVet Male 6000:40:5814
2295340Harry Gledhill-CarrMale00:41:000Unattached
2306354Jules BarghenVet Female00:41:0120(PB)Unattached
2314939Gillian BurgonFemale00:41:073Steel City Striders
2326158Simon AllenVet Male00:41:110DPFR
2333181Ray BoothVet Male00:41:120
2345130Michelle JacksonVet Female00:41:1611Unattached
2354739Karen WilsonFemale00:41:1912(PB)Unattached
2366046James DaveyMale00:41:358(PB)Sweatshop Running Community
2375351Steve DommettVet Male 5000:41:450PFRAC
2386231Paul EllisMale00:41:570Unattached
239837Bryan WoodMale00:42:010
2403123Peter McevoyVet Male00:42:080
2412420Richard DreweryVet Male00:42:140
2426372Paul HaslamMale00:42:1610(PB)Ackworth Road Runners
243796Simon WatsonVet Male 5000:42:170Unattached
2446117Cara MorrisFemale00:42:211Steel City Striders
2454857Tim RowlingVet Male 5000:42:240Dewsbury Road Runners
2466102Alexa SchoolarFemale00:42:3210(PB)Stadium Runners
2474226Jude MatthewsFemale00:42:370PFRAC
248214Steve DickinsonVet Male 5000:42:470PFRAC
2494272Robin StewartVet Male 5000:42:480Meltham AC
2506013Harriet DrouinFemale00:42:480PFRAC
2516325Mark JonesMale00:42:520Unattached
2523790Elizabeth ChampionFemale00:42:530Kingstone Runners
253730Heath RamsdenMale00:42:560
2546071Anna BellFemale00:43:0010(PB)Unattached
255845Mark SmalesVet Male 6000:43:0213Unattached
2562417Sharon JamesVet Female 5000:43:0520DPFR
2576167Cheryl HagueVet Female00:43:0710Handsworth Roadhogs
2586436Raymond ArcherVet Male 5000:43:100Barnsley AC
2594455Yvonne AsquithFemale00:43:100Unattached
2605952Ryan HowlesMale00:43:130Unattached
2616126Keiron FosterMale00:43:130Unattached
2624862Andy WalchVet Male00:43:150PFRAC
2635950David BarzyckiVet Male 6000:43:2022(PB)Unattached
2646057Mick PepperVet Male 5000:43:220Team Manvers
2656054Adam ChambersMale00:43:270Team Manvers
2665128Ian OliverVet Male00:43:280Unattached
2676237Jenny Jones Vet Female00:43:289Team Manvers
268267Chris HorsfallVet Male 6000:43:3211Handsworth Roadhogs
2696473Kim BronzeVet Female 5000:43:3819Alnwick Harriers
2706190Alex RobbertsMale00:43:430
2711821Elizabeth CalvertVet Female00:43:449(PB)Dewsbury Road Runners
2726290Andrew CallaghanVet Male 5000:43:4710(PB)Unattached
273795Dave TrickettVet Male 7000:44:3320Hallamshire Harriers
2745969Heather LindleyVet Female 5000:44:3918Penistone Footpath runners
2755942Simon GleadhallVet Male 5000:44:4210(PB)Steel City Striders
2766355Dawn BaileyVet Female 5000:44:4617Unattached
2774194Sally SpurFemale00:44:510Unattached
2781161Andrew ChalkleyVet Male 5000:44:530Kingstone Runners
279882Tim WadeVet Male 6000:44:5820(PB)Kingstone Runners
2805883Amy LinleyFemale00:44:590Dewsbury Road Runners
2815431Caroline GreenoughVet Female00:45:017Steel City Striders
2826022Claire ByrneVet Female00:45:0216(PB)Wakefield Tri Club
2836307Millie GreenoughFemale00:45:050Hallamshire Harriers
2844402Nick PowellVet Male00:45:050Unattached
2856292Neil HambletonVet Male00:45:1010(PB)Doncaster AC
2865326Myfanwy CrossFemale00:45:130PFRAC
2876027Vishal ChalmanMale00:45:220Unattached
2883924Stuart JonesVet Male 5000:45:220Steel City Striders
2896208Julie PhelanVet Female00:45:3715(PB)
2906235Kate CamVet Female00:45:4214(PB)Unattached
2915915Richard BaileyVet Male00:45:4410(PB)Ackworth Road Runners
2921Tony AudsleyVet Male 6000:45:489Dewsbury Road Runners
293976Stuart WaltonVet Male 7000:46:0019Denby Dale Travellers
2946048Lucy CowellVet Female00:46:123Unattached
2951532Gilly MarkhamVet Female 6000:46:1420Meltham AC
2961004Sarah TaylorFemale00:46:170Barnsley Harriers
2971195John SellersVet Male 5000:46:180Kingstone Runners
2985090Paul WheatleyVet Male 6000:46:378Barnsley Harriers
2995347Lisa MalloyFemale00:46:370Kingstone Runners
3006465Steven LewisVet Male00:46:510Steel City Striders
3015404John GallowayVet Male 5000:46:570Unattached
3023315Debbie MccartVet Female 5000:47:3116Unattached
3034930Samantha MillsVet Female00:47:352Strideout
3046171Maria VallanceFemale00:47:368(PB)
3056291Mike CleasbyVet Male00:47:430Doncaster AC
3066446Nalaka VithanageMale00:48:030
3076467David WillingtonVet Male00:48:100
3086311Carole CliffordVet Female 5000:48:1015Oakwell Runfit
3096029Elizabeth WilloughbyVet Female 6000:48:1919Unattached
3106422Racheal KnowlesFemale00:48:3010(PB)Barnsley Harriers
3116299Bryony MarriottFemale00:49:110Steel City Striders
3126170Marianne WIlkinsonFemale00:49:1610(PB)Strideout
3136251Tammy NealVet Female00:49:2111(PB)Unattached
3146445Simon RobinsonVet Male00:49:210PFRAC
315419Helen JonesVet Female00:49:270Barnsley AC
316947Barbara HagueVet Female 7000:49:3420PFRAC
3175509Jessica HutchinsonFemale00:49:350Hallamshire Harriers
3185399Sarah MinchinVet Female 5000:49:5924(PB)Wakefield Tri Club
3195711Luke JacksonMale00:50:0210(PB)Unattached
3205734Charlotte GraceFemale00:50:240Unattached
3214825Charlotte SmithFemale00:50:280Ackworth Road Runners
322686Norman RoperVet Male00:50:290
3231579Graham GuestMale00:50:330
3245483Rob MoffatVet Male 5000:50:390Unattached
3256469Steven JohnsonVet Male00:50:500Ackworth Road Runners
3266455Margaret ButlerVet Female 5000:51:1013Doncaster AC
3275925Nicole NieldVet Female 6000:51:1218Steel City Striders
3284817Adele SweneyFemale00:51:210Kingstone Runners
3296222Rachel Liptrot (dup 6186)Female00:51:240Vegan Runners UK
3306333Ray HowarthVet Male 6000:51:367Rotherham Harriers
3315391Pauline PhamVet Female00:51:360Dewsbury Road Runners
3321424Allan BurgessVet Male 6000:51:486Handsworth Road Runners
3334106Andy Green Vet Male 5000:51:500Steel City Striders
3344686Jill DaviesVet Female 5000:52:0312Steel City Striders
3353884Simon WilesVet Male 5000:52:030Steel City Striders
3365428Rachel WoollenVet Female00:52:030Steel City Striders
3374283Victoria HawkinsVet Female 5000:52:0311Steel City Striders
3384796Rob DaviesVet Male 5000:52:030Steel City Striders
3394718Zoe DickinsonVet Female00:52:030Steel City Striders
3406387Alan DaltonVet Male00:52:030Steel City Striders
3416340Margaret HarrisonVet Female 5000:52:0320(PB)Unattached
342149Peter CrossVet Male 6000:52:135PFRAC
3435198Barbara JenkinsVet Female 5000:52:369Smiley Paces
3445468Jane McCarth Female00:52:460Unattached
3456470Anne WallisVet Female00:52:480PFRAC
3465876Russell WhiteheadMale00:53:120Unattached
3474992Ian SaundersVet Male00:53:230Unattached
3485024Michelle SoftleyVet Female00:53:2810(PB)Unattached
3495924Brent WardVet Male00:53:290Kingstone Runners
3504893Rick MillnsVet Male00:53:300Unattached
3514270Earl LeverVet Male00:53:420Kimberworth Striders
3525228Steven BeckettMale00:53:420Kimberworth Striders
3534720Yvonne HowittVet Female00:53:430Kimberworth Striders
3546481Andy ChambersMale00:53:430
3554894Caroline SaundersVet Female00:53:440Kimberworth Striders
3564292Stu SmithVet Male 6000:53:474PFRAC
3575271Dawn GodleyVet Female 5000:53:478PFRAC
3585910Lucie LevesleyFemale00:53:5210(PB)Unattached
3596447Julie CullVet Female 6000:54:0117Doncaster AC
3606028Mark BurginVet Male00:54:080Unattached
3616458Nita EvansVet Female 5000:54:127Doncaster AC
3625276Wendy BerryVet Female 5000:54:166Ackworht Road Runners
3631397Beverley TorranceVet Female 6000:54:2416Strideout
3646476Michael SallotMale00:54:300
3656330Marianne FarrellVet Female 5000:54:3315(PB)Strideout
3664612Stuart FrithVet Male 6000:54:413Kimberworth Striders
3675858Debbie WorthingtonFemale00:54:430Ackworth Road Runners
3685250MArk WilsonVet Male00:54:500Dewsbury Road Runners
3696011Stephen BerryVet Male 5000:54:5210(PB)Ackworth Road Runners
3705277Donna BaileyVet Female00:54:520Ackworht Road Runners
3716482Theresa TateFemale00:54:530Dewsbury Road Runners
3722642Donna KilpinFemale00:54:550PFRAC
3736456Peter ButlerVet Male 6000:54:552Doncaster AC
3745990Michael HartleyVet Male00:55:110Dewsbury Road Runners
3753550Anne McQueenVet Female 5000:55:124Dewsbury Road Runners
3765940Claire WilkinsonFemale00:55:160Dewsbury Road Runners
3776475Meredith WarrenFemale00:55:220
3786384Suzanne FennellVet Female00:55:250Dewsbury Road Runners
3793735Karen FeethamVet Female00:55:400
3801573Sarah CloughVet Female00:55:450PFRAC
381116Lisa HinchliffeVet Female00:55:450PFRAC
382923Phil HinchcliffeVet Male00:55:450PFRAC
383919Shaun WalkerVet Male 5000:55:450PFRAC
3845345Jade NewhallFemale00:55:450Wakefield Tri Club
3851433Robin CloughVet Male00:55:450PFRAC
3863758Neil McGrawVet Male00:55:580Glossopdale Harriers
3876453Michelle HarrionVet Female00:56:000
3886026Rebecca DanielsFemale00:56:1110(PB)Unattached
3896464Claire NorburyVet Female 5000:56:123Wakefield Tri Club
3906461Melissa KellyVet Female00:56:120Wakefield Tri Club
3916463Mark CaseyVet Male 5000:56:160Wakefield Tri Club
3926462Danny KellyVet Male00:56:180Wakefield Tri Club
3934607Suzanne HagueVet Female 5000:57:001Valley Hill Runners
3945062Claire DevonportVet Female 5000:57:162Valley Hill Runners
3953364Phil Harris Vet Male 5000:57:170Valley Hill Runners
3966267Dawn BarnesVet Female00:57:190Barnsley Harriers
3976268Sarah ShettonFemale00:57:210Barnsley Harriers
3986250Caroline BattyVet Female00:57:240Barnsley Harriers
3996229Clare WilleyVet Female 5000:57:480Barnsley Harriers
4006258Craig TattershallVet Male00:57:480Barnsley Harriers
4016228Kay ConwayVet Female 5000:57:480Unattached
4026279Linda CookeFemale00:57:4810(PB)Unattached
4036408Mika LittlewoodVet Female00:58:3210(PB)
4044198Sue HallVet Female 5000:58:320PFRAC
4053103Andrea HensonVet Female00:58:430
4064981Carl DixonVet Male 5000:58:430Kingstone Runners
4075877Gary ShawVet Male00:59:170Kingstone Runners
4085249Mark WilcocksonVet Male 5000:59:170Kingstone Runners
4093235Lynne TaskerVet Female00:59:170
4103494John ExleyVet Male 5000:59:170Kingstone Runners
4113236Gary TaskerVet Male00:59:170
4125498Lizzie BrennanVet Female00:59:170Kingstone Runners
4134818Claire RobinsonFemale00:59:340Kingstone Runners
4145191Lindsey ShawVet Female00:59:340Kingstone Runners
4155870Jill JohnsonVet Female 5000:59:3410(PB)Kingstone Runners
4166329Richard GrangeVet Male01:00:5610(PB)Team Manvers
4176444Dean SidwellMale01:02:230
4186443Sam SidwellFemale01:02:300
4196373Rebecca SandersFemale01:02:3010(PB)Valley Hill Runners
420681Susan TaylorVet Female 5001:02:460Barnsley Harriers
421362Alison HansenFemale01:02:550
4226334Tracy GrangeFemale01:02:580Team Manvers
4235244Yvette SmithVet Female01:03:180Unattached
4245112Sue EatonVet Female01:03:240Ackworht Road Runners
4256454Carrie SimmondsFemale01:03:270Ackworth Road Runners
4266460Tracey BridgettVet Female 5001:03:320Ackworth Road Runners
4274394Lesley NeedhamVet Female 5001:03:320Ackworth Road Runners
4286188Debbie BartonVet Female 5001:03:320Ackworth Road Runners
4294496Caroline CopelandVet Female01:04:100Ackworth Road Runners
4306050Alice CopelandFemale01:04:100Ackworth Road Runners
4316201Beverley WhithamVet Female 5001:07:1510(PB)
4325045Sharon MaughanVet Female01:09:050Doncaster AC
4336242Darren WhymanVet Male01:09:050Doncaster AC
4346451Elaine GreenVet Female 5001:09:120Doncaster AC
4356448Sue MayVet Female 5001:09:340Doncaster AC
4366459Tracie WhymanVet Female01:09:460Doncaster AC
4376449Sharon WatersVet Female 5001:09:570Doncaster AC
4386450Chris WatersVet Male 5001:09:570Doncaster AC
43934Pete AndrewsVet Male01:10:140
440843Jim SommervilleVet Male 7001:10:2918Holmfirth Harriers
4416483Lianne GahanFemale01:12:330
4425779Polly LoitusFemale01:12:330Unattached
4435810Susan ForbesVet Female 6001:36:4915DAC
4446438Claire BeegenVet Female01:36:490
4456440Yvonne GibonVet Female01:36:490Doncaster AC
4466439Michelle GuestVet Female 5001:36:490Doncaster AC
4476441Louise SheerinFemale01:36:490Doncaster AC

Offroad Race Series